statarea, Kolomna vs Murom information
General
Number of founded Kolomna matches: | 302 |
Number of founded Murom matches: | 193 |
Number of founded matches between Kolomna and Murom: | 8 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Kolomna
| Full name | Football Club Kolomna | Country | Russia | founded | 1906 |
| Murom
| Full name | Football Club Murom | Country | Russia | founded | 2014 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 21/04/2024 | FC Sakhalin | 1 | 0 | Kolomna | | | 14/04/2024 | Kolomna | 0 | 2 | Arsenal Tula 2 | | | 07/04/2024 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | Kolomna | | | 12/11/2023 | Kolomna | 2 | 4 | Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny | | | 05/11/2023 | Kaluga | 6 | 0 | Kolomna | | | 28/10/2023 | Kolomna | 3 | 1 | Khimki 2 | | | 22/10/2023 | SKA-Khabarovsk II | 4 | 1 | Kolomna | | | 14/10/2023 | Kolomna | 2 | 2 | Zenit Penza | | | 08/10/2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 0 | Kolomna | | | 01/10/2023 | Kompozit | 1 | 0 | Kolomna | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 28/04/2024 | Murom | 1 | 2 | Rotor Volgograd | | | 24/04/2024 | Krasnodar II | 1 | 2 | Murom | | | 20/04/2024 | Murom | 3 | 2 | FC Chelyabinsk | | | 14/04/2024 | Rodina 2 | 5 | 2 | Murom | | | 07/04/2024 | Veles Moscow | 1 | 0 | Murom | | | 03/04/2024 | Murom | 1 | 0 | FC Ufa | | | 30/03/2024 | FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | Murom | | | 18/03/2024 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | Murom | | | 10/03/2024 | Murom | 1 | 1 | Krasnodar II | | | 03/03/2024 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 | 0 | Murom | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 0.9 | Average received goal (per match) | 2.6 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0.3 | Average red card (per match) | 0.4 | Chance to score goal (%) | 50 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 100 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 30 | Chance to get red card (%) | 40 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.5 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 70 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Kaluga | | 17 | | | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50 | -6 | | | 39 | 2. | Khimki 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1 | | | 10 | 3. | Fc Sakhalinets | | 17 | | | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38 | -21 | | | 36 | 4. | Kompozit | | 4 | | | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -5 | | | 12 | 5. | Arsenal Tula 2 | | 4 | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -3 | | | 9 | 6. | Spartak Tambov | | 17 | | | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26 | -22 | | | 33 | 7. | Dinamo Vladivostok | | 17 | | | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -21 | | | 30 | 8. | Dinamo Vladivostok | | 4 | | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -5 | | | 9 | 9. | Arsenal Tula 2 | | 17 | | | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24 | -16 | | | 30 | 10. | Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny | | 4 | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | | | 7 | 11. | Strogino Moscow | | 3 | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -3 | | | 6 | 12. | Spartak Tambov | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -6 | | | 4 | 13. | Kompozit | | 17 | | | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28 | -20 | | | 29 | 14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | | 17 | | | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30 | -18 | | | 29 | 15. | FC Sakhalin | | 3 | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3 | | | 6 | 16. | Zenit Penza | | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 | | | 5 | 17. | SKA-Khabarovsk II | | 17 | | | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30 | -29 | | | 25 | 18. | Zenit Penza | | 17 | | | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | -26 | | | 25 | 19. | FC Ryazan | | 4 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -5 | | | 4 | 20. | Fc Kosmos Dolgoprudny | | 17 | | | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24 | -28 | | | 23 | 21. | FC Sakhalin | | 17 | | | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -19 | | | 23 | 22. | Salyut Belgorod | | 4 | | | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -6 | | | 2 | 23. | Orel | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -6 | | | 3 | 24. | Kvant Obninsk | | 17 | | | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -27 | | | 23 | 25. | Kvant Obninsk | | 3 | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -10 | | | 0 | 26. | Znamya Noginsk | | 17 | | | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -26 | | | 22 | 27. | SKA-Khabarovsk II | | 4 | | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -6 | | | 3 | 28. | Kolomna | | 3 | | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -6 | | | 0 | 29. | Khimki 2 | | 17 | | | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 | -28 | | | 19 | 30. | FC Ryazan | | 17 | | | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24 | -27 | | | 15 | 31. | Strogino Moscow | | 17 | | | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28 | -36 | | | 14 | 32. | Kolomna | | 17 | | | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -41 | | | 8 | 33. | Peresvet Domodedovo | | 17 | | | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | -54 | | | 7 |
|
| Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | FK Novosibirsk | | 10 | | | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -6 | | | 19 | 2. | FC Ufa | | 10 | | | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -7 | | | 17 | 3. | FC Chayka | | 10 | | | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | -6 | | | 15 | 4. | Rotor Volgograd | | 10 | | | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -12 | | | 14 | 5. | Rodina 2 | | 10 | | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | -12 | | | 13 | 6. | Krasnodar II | | 10 | | | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -12 | | | 13 | 7. | Murom | | 10 | | | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -15 | | | 12 | 8. | FC Chelyabinsk | | 9 | | | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -12 | | | 10 | 9. | Metallurg Lipetsk | | 11 | | | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -15 | | | 10 | 10. | Veles Moscow | | 10 | | | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | -12 | | | 10 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Kolomna and Murom
MATCHES when, HOST is Kolomna and GUEST is Murom
MATCHES when, HOST is Murom and GUEST is Kolomna
This page was load for 0.14 sec.